Ranglijsten

Clubkampioenschap
A-groep: Dames Heren
B-groep: Dames Heren
C-groep: Dames Heren
D-groep: Dames Heren
E-groep: Dames Heren

# Naam 500m
1 Colin Schrijver 0:37.53
2 Menno Mudde 0:39.87
3 Rutger Snoek 0:40.13
4 Bavo Coremans 🛢️ 0:40.51
5 Patrick de Kraker 0:40.83
6 Frank van den Eshof 0:41.24
7 Melvin Kool 0:41.45
8 Marijn Venderbosch 0:42.08
9 Arthur Zijlstra 0:42.19
10 Jeroen Goudswaard 0:42.26
11 Jens Ruijs 0:42.66
12 Luc Bervoets 0:42.73
13 Rik Hoekstra 0:42.74
14 Lars Vernet 0:42.97
15 Stijn Middelhuis 0:43.07
16 Tade Salverda 0:43.08
17 Kim van Loon 0:43.39
18 Linda Pulles 0:43.99
19 Hidde Litjens 0:44.00
20 Ilse Koelewijn 0:44.71
21 Nils Bovée 0:45.52
22 Jasper Schoonderwoerd 0:45.62
23 Rienke Boonstra 🛢️ 0:46.12
24 Hugo Hulleman 🛢️ 0:46.34
25 Niels Spruijt 0:46.50
26 Mannes Dreef 0:46.56
27 Emma Schoonhoven 0:46.58
28 Hein de Hoop 0:46.75
29 Nienke Haaring 0:46.82
30 Bart Oudkerk 0:47.19
31 Diede van Marle 0:47.32
32 Amarins de Groot 0:47.43
33 Merel Bisschops 0:47.97
34 Rachelle Maassen 0:48.19
35 Femke Hayma 0:49.07
36 Roel van der Velde 0:49.31
37 Bjorn van Rixtel 0:49.84
38 Felix Marseille 0:49.91
39 Maite van der Knaap 0:50.03
40 Theys Andriesse 0:51.40
41 Job Reurink 0:51.82
42 Henriëtte Eijking 0:51.87
43 Anne Jane Delfos 0:52.42
44 Rogier Venderbosch 0:53.13
45 Lisette Casanova 0:53.29
46 Joppe Schulten 0:53.44
47 Bouke van Belois 0:54.06
48 Berend Ype Krol 0:54.82
49 Rik Lubbers 0:55.15
50 Jasper Zwartjes 0:55.46
51 Yvonne Vullers 0:56.07
52 Floris Naber 0:56.51
53 Luc de Clercq 0:57.20
54 Stijn van de Werken 0:57.98
55 Ilse Mahieu 0:58.40
56 Martijn de Caluwé 0:59.38
57 Stan Krewinkel 0:59.47
58 KyungSeo Min 0:59.84
59 Anne Matena 1:01.00
60 Michelle Slots 1:02.07
61 Savine Schoorl 1:03.16
62 Marleen Stellingwerf 1:04.05
63 Amy Tompkins 1:05.67
64 Lieke Crooijmans 1:06.09
65 Eva-Britt Leliveld 1:07.06
66 Zevus Janssen 1:07.15
67 Rixt Heijenga 1:08.86
68 Ella van de Pol 1:09.03
69 Lorenzo Klop 1:09.77
70 Robin van Velzen 1:09.97
71 Julian Dietrich 1:12.80
72 Roel de Meulder 1:14.02
73 Frederiek Prins 1:18.47
74 Roel Hoogeveen 1:19.25
75 Milet Boderie 1:22.14
76 Nimr Abbasi 1:24.06
77 Charlotte van Dongen 1:26.73
78 Gloria Ruiz 1:40.74