Ranglijsten
Clubkampioenschap
A-groep: Dames Heren
B-groep: Dames Heren
C-groep: Dames Heren
D-groep: Dames Heren
E-groep: Dames Heren
# | Naam | 500m | 500m | 1000m | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutger Snoek 🛢️ | 0:40.92 | 0:41.81 | 1:23.55 | 124.51 |
2 | Dorus van Dinther | 0:41.73 | 0:41.74 | 1:23.52 | 125.23 |
3 | Stijn Middelhuis | 0:43.07 | 0:43.79 | 1:26.63 | 130.18 |
4 | Jeroen Goudswaard | 0:42.53 | 0:43.60 | 1:28.80 | 130.53 |
5 | Linda Pulles | 0:44.15 | 0:44.73 | 1:28.73 | 133.25 |
6 | Esmée Messemaker | 0:44.09 | 0:45.23 | 1:29.65 | 134.15 |
7 | Mannes Dreef | 0:46.56 | 0:47.56 | 1:35.07 | 141.66 |
8 | Amarins de Groot | 0:47.45 | 0:47.74 | 1:35.59 | 142.99 |
9 | Anke Weerts 🛢️ | 0:48.44 | 0:49.22 | 1:41.09 | 148.21 |
10 | Rachelle Maassen | 0:49.13 | 0:49.60 | 1:39.07 | 148.27 |
11 | Felix Marseille | 0:49.91 | 0:51.82 | 1:53.49 | 158.48 |
12 | Joppe Schulten | 0:54.90 | 0:55.10 | 1:56.99 | 168.5 |
13 | Katja Heidweiller | 0:59.65 | 1:00.15 | 2:00.49 | 180.05 |
14 | Anne Jane Delfos | 1:01.79 | 1:08.64 | 2:25.01 | 202.94 |
15 | Maud Zonneveld | 1:24.14 | 1:43.10 | 3:27.58 | 291.03 |
16 | Rik Hoekstra | 0:44.69 | 0:46.89 | 91.58 | |
17 | Indy Hoeks | 0:47.45 | 1:33.20 | 94.05 | |
18 | Krijn van Nuland | 0:45.78 | 0:59.03 | 104.81 | |
19 | Filipe Felisberto | 1:02.63 | 2:00.02 | 122.64 | |
20 | Julia Sialino | 1:06.79 | 2:22.11 | 137.85 | |
21 | Eva-Britt Leliveld | 1:07.06 | 1:10.81 | 137.87 | |
22 | Ella van de Pol | 1:09.03 | 2:27.06 | 142.56 | |
23 | Mark Hulsbos | 1:09.46 | 2:26.29 | 142.61 | |
24 | Jeroen Bleker | 1:18.14 | 2:21.14 | 148.71 | |
25 | Roel de Meulder | 1:35.84 | 3:15.28 | 193.48 | |
26 | Rienke Boonstra 🛢️ | 0:46.37 | 46.37 | ||
27 | Piet Bos | 0:50.20 | 50.2 | ||
28 | Joep van Deursen | 0:50.22 | 50.22 | ||
29 | Hein de Hoop | 0:50.80 | 50.8 | ||
30 | Ruben Tan | 0:51.87 | 51.87 | ||
31 | Marco Bouman | 0:52.54 | 52.54 | ||
32 | Thomas Mulder | 0:57.98 | 57.98 | ||
33 | Robin Flaton | 1:16.54 | 76.54 | ||
34 | David Blom | 1:18.38 | 78.38 |