Ranglijsten
Clubkampioenschap
A-groep: Dames Heren
B-groep: Dames Heren
C-groep: Dames Heren
D-groep: Dames Heren
E-groep: Dames Heren
# | Naam | 500m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorus van Dinther | 0:41.73 | 2:06.37 | 4:40.99 | 8:10.49 | 179.73 |
2 | Jeroen Goudswaard | 0:42.53 | 2:08.60 | 4:48.51 | 8:08.64 | 182.35 |
3 | Rienke Boonstra 🛢️ | 0:46.37 | 2:19.41 | 4:53.80 | 8:22.78 | 192.09 |
4 | Rik Hoekstra | 0:44.69 | 2:17.26 | 5:20.92 | 8:53.70 | 197.3 |
5 | Rutger Snoek 🛢️ | 0:40.92 | 2:04.02 | 4:37.26 | 128.47 | |
6 | Stijn Middelhuis | 0:43.07 | 2:12.78 | 5:00.46 | 137.41 | |
7 | Linda Pulles | 0:44.15 | 2:13.55 | 4:53.26 | 137.55 | |
8 | Krijn van Nuland | 0:45.78 | 2:17.36 | 5:15.72 | 144.19 | |
9 | Mannes Dreef | 0:46.56 | 2:22.14 | 5:11.52 | 145.86 | |
10 | Anke Weerts 🛢️ | 0:48.44 | 2:30.34 | 5:07.14 | 149.74 | |
11 | Rachelle Maassen | 0:49.13 | 2:34.90 | 6:01.37 | 160.99 | |
12 | Joep van Deursen | 0:50.22 | 2:29.75 | 100.14 | ||
13 | Amarins de Groot | 0:47.45 | 5:25.56 | 101.71 | ||
14 | Hein de Hoop | 0:50.80 | 5:58.20 | 110.5 | ||
15 | Marco Bouman | 0:52.54 | 6:06.54 | 113.63 | ||
16 | Ruben Tan | 0:51.87 | 6:31.95 | 117.2 | ||
17 | Thomas Mulder | 0:57.98 | 3:01.02 | 118.32 | ||
18 | Anne Jane Delfos | 1:01.79 | 3:28.98 | 131.45 | ||
19 | Mark Hulsbos | 1:09.46 | 6:25.48 | 133.71 | ||
20 | Esmée Messemaker | 0:44.09 | 44.09 | |||
21 | Indy Hoeks | 0:47.45 | 47.45 | |||
22 | Felix Marseille | 0:49.91 | 49.91 | |||
23 | Piet Bos | 0:50.20 | 50.2 | |||
24 | Joppe Schulten | 0:54.90 | 54.9 | |||
25 | Katja Heidweiller | 0:59.65 | 59.65 | |||
26 | Filipe Felisberto | 1:02.63 | 62.63 | |||
27 | Julia Sialino | 1:06.79 | 66.79 | |||
28 | Eva-Britt Leliveld | 1:07.06 | 67.06 | |||
29 | Ella van de Pol | 1:09.03 | 69.03 | |||
30 | Robin Flaton | 1:16.54 | 76.54 | |||
31 | Jeroen Bleker | 1:18.14 | 78.14 | |||
32 | David Blom | 1:18.38 | 78.38 | |||
33 | Maud Zonneveld | 1:24.14 | 84.14 | |||
34 | Roel de Meulder | 1:35.84 | 95.84 |